Rugby on TV

Click here for a current list of events available On-Demand

CompetitionMatchNetwork
Aviva Premiership Visit PremiershipRugby.tv for a complete listing of on-demand matches.
Americas Rugby Championship 2013 Men's Eagles Select XV v Uruguay "A"
Americas Rugby Championship 2013 Canada "A" v Men's Eagles Select XV
Americas Rugby Championship 2013 Men's Eagles Select XV v Jaguars (ARG)
World Club 7s Knockout Matches
World Club 7s Pool Matches
USA Rugby National Championship Series GRAND FINAL: D1A
USA Rugby National Championship Series GRAND FINAL: 2012 Men's College 7s
USA Rugby National Championship Series GRAND FINAL: 2012 Women's College 7s
USA Rugby National Championship Series FINALS: 2012 College 7s Shield, Bowl and Plate
USA Rugby National Championship Series SEMI-FINALS: 2012 College 7s
USA Rugby National Championship Series PLATE SEMI-FINALS: 2012 Men's College 7s
DateTime (ET)ProgramDescriptionNetwork
April 16 2 am Saracens v Northampton Saints
April 16 6 am Ulster v Connacht
April 17 6 am Munster v Glasgow Warriors
April 18 3:35 am Wellington Hurricanes v Auckland Blues
April 18 5:40 am Melbourne Rebels v Western Force
April 18 11:55 am Leinster v Benetton-Treviso
April 18 5 pm Harlequins v Leicester Tigers
April 19 3:35 am Waikato Chiefs v Canterbury Crusaders
April 19 5:30 am Harlequins v Leicester Tigers
April 19 5:40 am NSW Waratahs v Blue Bulls
April 19 9 am Natal Sharks v Blue Bulls
April 19 10 am London Wasps v Gloucester
April 19 11:05 am Stormers v Golden Lions
April 19 1 pm Connacht v Munster
April 20 5 am Connacht v Munster
April 20 7 am London Wasps v Gloucester
April 20 8:55 am Northampton Saints v London Irish
April 20 8 pm Northampton Saints v London Irish
April 21 4 am Leinster v Benetton-Treviso
April 21 11 pm Northampton Saints v London Irish
April 22 10 am Harlequins v Leicester Tigers
April 23 8 am Connacht v Munster
April 23 10 am London Wasps v Gloucester
April 24 8 am Leinster v Benetton-Treviso
April 25 1:35 am Auckland Blues v NSW Waratahs
April 25 3:40 am ACT Brumbies v Waikato Chiefs
April 25 1:10 pm Natal Sharks v Otago Highlanders
April 26 3:35 am Wellington Hurricanes v Queensland Reds
April 26 5:40 am Western Force v Blue Bulls
April 26 11:05 am Free State Cheetahs v Stormers
May 2 3:35 am Auckland Blues v Queensland Reds
May 2 5:40 am Melbourne Rebels v Natal Sharks
May 2 4 pm Bath v Northampton Saints
May 3 12:35 am Canterbury Crusaders v ACT Brumbies
May 3 1 am Bath v Northampton Saints
May 3 3:35 am Waikato Chiefs v Golden Lions
May 3 5:40 am NSW Waratahs v Wellington Hurricanes
May 3 9 am Stormers v Otago Highlanders
May 3 10 am Sale Sharks v Leicester Tigers
May 3 11:05 am Blue Bulls v Free State Cheetahs
May 4 7 am Sale Sharks v Leicester Tigers
May 4 8:55 am Exeter Chiefs v Harlequins
May 4 11 pm Exeter Chiefs v Harlequins
May 9 3:35 am Waikato Chiefs v Auckland Blues
May 9 5:40 am Melbourne Rebels v Wellington Hurricanes
May 10 3:35 am Otago Highlanders v Golden Lions
May 10 5:40 am ACT Brumbies v Natal Sharks
May 10 11:05 am Free State Cheetahs v Western Force
May 10 1:10 pm Blue Bulls v Stormers
May 11 2:05 am Queensland Reds v Canterbury Crusaders
May 16 3:35 am Wellington Hurricanes v Otago Highlanders
May 17 3:35 am Canterbury Crusaders v Natal Sharks
May 17 5:40 am Queensland Reds v Melbourne Rebels
May 17 11:05 am Stormers v Western Force
May 17 1:10 pm Free State Cheetahs v ACT Brumbies
May 18 2:05 am NSW Waratahs v Golden Lions
May 23 3:35 am Auckland Blues v Natal Sharks
May 23 5:40 am Melbourne Rebels v NSW Waratahs
May 24 1:35 am Otago Highlanders v Canterbury Crusaders
May 24 3:35 am Wellington Hurricanes v Waikato Chiefs
May 24 5:40 am Western Force v Golden Lions
May 24 11:05 am Stormers v Free State Cheetahs
May 24 1:10 pm Blue Bulls v ACT Brumbies
May 30 3:35 am Canterbury Crusaders v Western Force
May 30 5:40 am Queensland Reds v Otago Highlanders
May 31 12:35 am Waikato Chiefs v NSW Waratahs
May 31 3:35 am Auckland Blues v Wellington Hurricanes
May 31 5:40 am ACT Brumbies v Melbourne Rebels
May 31 11:05 am Golden Lions v Blue Bulls
May 31 1:10 pm Natal Sharks v Stormers
June 27 3:35 am Otago Highlanders v Waikato Chiefs
June 27 5:40 am Melbourne Rebels v Queensland Reds
June 28 3:35 am Wellington Hurricanes v Canterbury Crusaders
June 28 5:40 am NSW Waratahs v ACT Brumbies
June 28 7:45 am Western Force v Auckland Blues
July 4 3:35 am Waikato Chiefs v Wellington Hurricanes
July 4 1:10 pm Golden Lions v Melbourne Rebels
July 5 3:35 am Canterbury Crusaders v Auckland Blues
July 5 5:40 am Western Force v Queensland Reds
July 5 11:05 am Stormers v Blue Bulls
July 5 1:10 pm Free State Cheetahs v Natal Sharks
July 6 2:05 am NSW Waratahs v Otago Highlanders
July 11 3:35 am Auckland Blues v Waikato Chiefs
July 11 5:40 am ACT Brumbies v Western Force
July 11 1:10 pm Blue Bulls v Melbourne Rebels
July 12 3:35 am Canterbury Crusaders v Otago Highlanders
July 12 5:40 am Queensland Reds v NSW Waratahs
July 12 11:05 am Golden Lions v Free State Cheetahs
July 12 1:10 pm Stormers v Natal Sharks